- Finner du noe av interesse ? -














En database med slekt, bilder, historier etc. med tilknytning til Hemne-distriktet

1814 - 2014


Etternavn

Fornavn

Parti

Fylke
Midelfart Hans Christian Ulrik Selvstendighetspartiet Nord Trøndelag
Heyerdahl Hieronymus Selvstendighetspartiet Nord Trøndelag
Heidmann Frederik Hartvig Johan Selvstendighetspartiet Nord Trøndelag
Rogert Andreas Selvstendighetspartiet Sør Trøndelag
Rambech Anders Selvstendighetspartiet Sør Trøndelag
Gjedebo Helmer Andersen Selvstendighetspartiet Sør Trøndelag
Forsæth Lars Larsen Selvstendighetspartiet Sør Trøndelag
Wasmuth Georg Ulrich Selvstendighetspartiet Sør Trøndelag
Darre Jacob Herlseb Selvstendighetspartiet Sør Trøndelag
Collett Johan Selvstendighetspartiet Buskerud
Schmidt Fredrik Selvstendighetspartiet Buskerud
Steenstrup Poul Selvstendighetspartiet Buskerud
Motzfeldt Frederik Selvstendighetspartiet Møre og Romsdal
Krohg Hilmar Meincke Selvstendighetspartiet Møre og Romsdal
Christie Wilhelm Friman Koren Selvstendighetspartiet Hordaland
Rein Jonas Selvstendighetspartiet Hordaland
Jersin Georg Burchard Selvstendighetspartiet Hordaland
Meltzer Friderich Selvstendighetspartiet Hordaland
Koren Arnoldus von Westen Sylow Selvstendighetspartiet Hordaland
Rolfsen Jens Selvstendighetspartiet Hordaland
Rosenkilde Peder Valentin Selvstendighetspartiet Rogaland
Sibbern Valentin Christian Wilhelm Selvstendighetspartiet Oslo
Sibbern Henrik Fredrik Arild Selvstendighetspartiet Oslo
Sverdrup Georg Selvstendighetspartiet Oslo
Motzfeldt Peter Selvstendighetspartiet Oslo
Falsen Christian Magnus Selvstendighetspartiet Akershus
Hegermann Diderich Selvstendighetspartiet Akershus
Petersen Johan Daniel Fredrik Selvstendighetspartiet Østfold
Heiberg Andreas Michael Selvstendighetspartiet Østfold
Holck Ole Elias Selvstendighetspartiet Østfold
Hount Peter Ulrik Magnus Selvstendighetspartiet Østfold
Fleischer Palle Rømer Selvstendighetspartiet Østfold
Hesselberg Iver Selvstendighetspartiet Vestfold
Fabricius Jens Schow Selvstendighetspartiet Vestfold
Konow Thomas Selvstendighetspartiet Vestfold
Diriks Christian Adolph Selvstendighetspartiet Vestfold
Nysom Hans Hein Selvstendighetspartiet Vestfold
Stoltenberg Carl Peter Selvstendighetspartiet Vestfold
Møller Alexander Christian Selvstendighetspartiet Aust Agder
Bendeke Claus Selvstendighetspartiet Hedmark
Stabel Hans Jacob Selvstendighetspartiet Oppland
Weidemann Lauritz Selvstendighetspartiet Oppland
Ramm Eilert Valdemar Preben Selvstendighetspartiet Oppland
Kiønig Andreas Aagaard Selvstendighetspartiet Hedmark
Horneman Christian Hersleb Selvstendighetspartiet Telemark
Aall Jørgen Selvstendighetspartiet Telemark
Irgens Lars Johannes Selvstendighetspartiet Sogn og Fjordane
Schmidt Peter Unionspartiet Sør Trøndelag
Stabel Fredrik Wilhelm Bruenech Unionspartiet Hedmark
Wedel-Jarlsberg Johan Caspar Herman Unionspartiet Vestfold
Blom Gustavus Peter Unionspartiet Vestfold
Anker Peder Unionspartiet Akershus
Cloumann Peder Jørgen Unionspartiet Telemark
Cappelen Diderik von Unionspartiet Telemark
Løvenskiold Severin Unionspartiet Telemark
Aall Jacob Unionspartiet Aust Agder
Grøgaard Hans Jacob Unionspartiet Aust Agder
Bryn Thomas Unionspartiet Aust Agder
Wergeland Nicolai Unionspartiet Vest Agder
Mørch Ole Clausen Unionspartiet Vest Agder
Moses John Unionspartiet Møre og Romsdal
Stub Jens Unionspartiet Møre og Romsdal
Floer Richard Fri/Ukjent Sør Trøndelag
Lange Jacob Erich Fri/Ukjent Sør Trøndelag
Dahl Carl Adolph Fri/Ukjent Østfold
Wulfsberg Gregers Winther Fri/Ukjent Østfold
Ohmsen Christopher Frimann Fri/Ukjent Oslo
Waagaard Helge Ellingsen Fri/Ukjent Akershus